vidaXL Garden Sheds Anthracite 103 x 74 x 200 cm Metal, Garden and Terrace, Modern Storage Shed, Weather Resistant, Durable, Rectangular Design, Ample Shelter and Tools

vidaXL Garden Sheds Anthracite 103 x 74 x 200 cm Metal, Garden and Terrace, Rectangular Storage Shed, Durable Weather Resistant, Outdoor Structure, Ample Space for Tools and More

vidaXL Garden Sheds Anthracite 103 x 74 x 200 cm Metal, Garden and Terrace, Modern Storage Shed, Weather Resistant, Durable, Rectangular Design, Ample Shelter and Tools

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£162.99
Free Delivery

Garden Shed Anthracite Metal 103x74x200cm Lockable Weatherproof Outdoor Storage

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£202.48
GBP 202.48 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Sheds Anthracite 103 x 74 x 200 cm Metal, Garden and Terrace, Modern Storage Shed, Weather Resistant, Durable, Rectangular Design, Ample Shelter and Tools

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£212.07
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Sheds Anthracite 103 x 74 x 200 cm Metal, Garden and Terrace, Modern Storage Shed, Weather Resistant, Durable, Rectangular Design, Ample Shelter and Tools

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£225.59
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Sheds Anthracite 103 x 74 x 200 cm Metal, Garden and Terrace, Modern Storage Shed, Weather Resistant, Durable, Rectangular Design, Ample Shelter and Tools

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£225.59
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Sheds Anthracite 103 x 74 x 200 cm Metal, Garden and Terrace, Modern Storage Shed, Weather Resistant, Durable, Rectangular Design, Ample Shelter and Tools

Cheapest offer

【Modern Design】 The Metal Garden Shed embodies a sleek modern silhouette characterized by its simple yet functional style. Crafted from resilient metal, this outdoor structure offers an ample storage space that suits gardens and terraces alike. Ideal for protecting your garden tools and equipment, the shed seamlessly combines utility with contemporary aesthetics. 【Highlighted Features】 Crafted from corrosion-resistant metal, this garden shed offers longevity and protection against elements. It features a lock mechanism for added security, ensuring peace of mind for your valuables. The sloped roof design is a practical addition, efficiently managing rainwater drainage. The weather-resistant characteristics make it ideal for extended outdoor exposure, safeguarding your stored belongings through seasonal variations. 【Versatile Usage】 Recommended for organizing garden tools, equipment, and outdoor accessories, this metal shed optimizes the available space in terraces and gardens. Its spacious interior accommodates a wide range of items, providing an organized approach to outdoor storage. Suitable for home and professional environments, it adds structure and efficiency to gardens, making it an excellent fit for hobbyists and garden enthusiasts. 【Convenient Assembly】 The Metal Garden Shed requires assembly by two individuals, utilizing a screwdriver. Constructed with well-defined components, it ensures straightforward installation. Dimensions and weight specifics are tailored for a spacious interior while maintaining accessibility and ease of assembly. Perfect for beginners, the assembly process fosters a collaborative effort, transforming setup into a streamlined experience. 【Extended Durability】 The Metal Garden Shed’s durability ensures reliable performance across seasons. Its rust-resistant properties protect the structure, maintaining integrity and functionality. Designed for outdoor placement, it becomes a staple in garden maintenance, offering a reliable shelter that enhances storage capability. With robust features, it stands resilient against weather changes, promising a lasting partnership for your outdoor organization needs.
£162.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Garden Storage Shed Outdoor Tool Shade Patio Cabinet House Wood vidaXL
£166.99
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Shed 257x489x181 cm Metal Anthracite
£796.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Sheds Anthracite 203.5 x 73 x 200 cm Metal
£295.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery