Garden Shower with Base Stainless Steel Brown/Grey 110x62x5/80x62x5 cm vidaXL

vidaXL Garden Shower with Grey Base 225 cm Stainless Steel Outdoor Bath Tool

Garden Shower with Base Stainless Steel Brown/Grey 110x62x5/80x62x5 cm vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£445.19
Free Delivery

Outdoor Shower 225cm Stainless Steel WPC Anthracite Base 80x62x5cm Weatherproof

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£455.48
GBP 455.48 / Unit
Free Delivery
Garden Shower with Base Stainless Steel Brown/Grey 110x62x5/80x62x5 cm vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Items Included: plastic mounting accessory / UPC: 8720286408278 / MPN: 3070785 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9059552582 / Tap Material: Brass / Item Length: 80 Centimeters, 110 Centimeters / Shower Head Shape: Round / Suitable For: Bath / Colour: grey / Shower Head Included: Yes / Item Height: 225 cm / Number in Pack: 1 / Manufacturer: vidaXL / Style: Contemporary / Shower Head Type: Waterfall, Hand / Features: Corrosion Resistant / Shower Head Diameter: 7.6 / Finish: Brushed / Room: Garden / Item Width: 62 cm / Installation: Freestanding / Set Includes: Waterfall head shower / Material: WPC / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 19,7 / Number of Shower Heads: 1, 2 / Tap Finish: Chrome / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 80 x 62 x 5 cm / Type: Garden Shower, Pool Shower / EAN: 8720286408278 / GTIN: 8720286408278 / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: vidaXL / Item Weight: 16.83 kg, 20.14 kg, 16.98 kg, 20.15 kg
£445.19
ebay.co.uk