Vidaxl Garden Side Table With Wooden Top Black 60X40X75 Cm Poly Rattan

vidaXL Garden Side Table with Wooden Top Black 60x40x75 cm Poly Rattan

Vidaxl Garden Side Table With Wooden Top Black 60X40X75 Cm Poly Rattan

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£60.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Garden Side Table with Wooden Top Patio Dining Table Black Poly Rattan

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£62.99
Free Delivery

Garden Side Table with Wooden Top Outdoor Dining Table Poly Rattan vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.59
Free Delivery

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Height 750 mm
Depth 600 mm
Width 400 mm

Features

Quantity 1
Assembly required Yes
Product colour Black, Brown

Product information

At a glance

• Dimensions: 60 cm x 40 cm x 75 cm
• Weatherproof: Built to endure various climates
• Multi-functional: Ideal for drinks, plants, or decor

Similar products

Mosaic Side Table Plant Table Black White
£29.99
Compare 11 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Side Table Drum Shape Grey Poly Rattan and Solid Wood
£57.99
Compare 10 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Garden Side Table With Wooden Top Black 60X40X75 Cm Poly Rattan

Cheapest offer

Gather around this versatile garden side table to enjoy a coffee or have a chat with your family and friends in the garden, backyard, or on the patio!.
£60.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)