vidaXL Garden Side Table with Wooden Top Patio Dining Table Black Poly Rattan

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Garden Side Table with Wooden Top Outdoor Dining Table Poly Rattan vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.99
Free Delivery

Outdoor Side Table Black/Brown PE Rattan Acacia Wood 100x40x75 cm for Patio

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.94
GBP 86.94 / Unit
Free Delivery

Modern Poly Rattan Outdoor Patio Garden Side Sofa Coffee Table With Wood Top

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.00
Free Delivery

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Height 750 mm
Depth 1000 mm
Width 400 mm

Features

Quantity 1
Assembly required Yes
Product colour Black, Brown

Product information

At a glance

• Durable weatherproof materials for long-lasting use.
• Compact size ideal for limited spaces.
• Effortless maintenance with easy cleaning options.

Similar products

Mosaic Side Table Plant Table Black White
£29.99
Compare 11 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Side Table Drum Shape Grey Poly Rattan and Solid Wood
£57.99
Compare 10 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Side Table with Wooden Top Patio Dining Table Black Poly Rattan

Cheapest offer

Gatheraroundthisversatilegardensidetabletoenjoyacoffeeorhaveachatwithyourfamilyandfriendsinthegarden,backyard,oronthepatio! Durablematerial:PErattan,
£69.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com