vidaXL Garden Sofa 4-Seater Solid Wood Douglas, Brown

vidaXL Garden Sofa 4-Seater Outdoor Sectional Sofa Couch Solid Wood Douglas

vidaXL Garden Sofa 4-Seater Solid Wood Douglas, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£163.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Garden Sofa 4-Seater Outdoor Sectional Sofa Couch Solid Wood Douglas

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£167.99
Free Delivery

Garden Sofa Outdoor Sofa Wooden Sectional Sofa Seat Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£201.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Sofa Set 11 Piece with Cushions Outdoor Sofa Grey Poly Rattan
£534.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Sofa Armless 70x70x67 cm Solid Wood Pine
£56.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Corner Sofa Grey Solid Wood Pine
£68.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Sofa 4-Seater Solid Wood Douglas, Brown

Cheapest offer

This 4-seater wooden garden sofa will make a great addition to your garden, terrace, or patio for chatting with family and friends or just enjoying the weather. Features: Solid douglas wood: Solid douglas wood is a highly durable wood that works well for outdoors. Douglas wood is also strong enough to work with minimum care, even under the influence of the weather Comfortable seat experience: The backrest adds extra seating comfort for the garden seating Slatted design: The slatted design of the pallet sofa effectively prevents water from pooling, ensuring that the seat remains dry and free from potential rot Modular design: The wooden garden sofa features a modular design, making it completely flexible and easy to move around to suit any setting. You can combine it with other modular segments available in the drop-down menu to create your own personal garden lounge set configurations! Good to know: To make sure your outdoor furniture stays beautiful, we recommend protecting it with a
£163.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk