vidaXL Garden Sofa Set 5 Piece Outdoor Sofa Corner Sofa Solid Wood Douglas Fir

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Sofa Set 5 Piece Outdoor Sofa Corner Sofa Solid Wood Douglas Fir

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£275.99
Free Delivery

Piece Garden Sofa Set with Cushions Impregnated Wood Pine Balcony Set vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£328.79
Free Delivery

Garden sofa set Solid Douglas Fir 5pc Natural Douglas 70x70x67cm Modular Outdoor

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£345.60
GBP 345.60 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL 4 Piece Patio Sofa Set Solid Wood Pine
£187.99
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Garden Middle Sofa Footrest Outdoor Sofa Coffee Table Solid Wood Pine vidaXL
£118.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Sofa Set Poly Rattan and Powder-Coated Steel Outdoor Seating vidaXL
£729.59
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Middle Sofa Footrest Outdoor Sofa Coffee Table Solid Wood Pine vidaXL
£161.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Sofa Set 5 Piece Outdoor Sofa Corner Sofa Solid Wood Douglas Fir

Cheapest offer

This garden sofa set is the perfect addition to your backyard, terrace, or patio, providing a comfortable and inviting space for chatting with...
£275.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com