Garden Sofa Set with Cushion Black Aluminium Outdoor Furniture Modular vidaXL

vidaXL Garden Sofa Set with Cushion 11 pcs Black Aluminium, Black

Garden Sofa Set with Cushion Black Aluminium Outdoor Furniture Modular vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,935.59
Free Delivery

Garden Sofa Set 11-piece Black Powder-Coated Aluminium with Cushions, Adjustable

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,982.45
GBP 1,982.45 / Unit
Free Delivery

Garden Sofa Set with Cushion Black Aluminium Outdoor Furniture Modular vidaXL

£2,047.19
Free Delivery
Garden Sofa Set with Cushion Black Aluminium Outdoor Furniture Modular vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Brand: vidaXL / Type: Garden Sofa / Seat Depth: 70 cm / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: Not specified / Set Includes: Table / Material: Not specified / Item Length: Not specified / Item Depth: Not specified / Width: Not specified / Model / Design: without table / Item Width: Not specified / Colour: Black
£1,935.59
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Vidaxl Garden Corner Sofa Solid Wood Pine
£38.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Garden Sofa Set Poly Rattan and Powder-Coated Steel Outdoor Seating vidaXL
£349.19
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Swing Bench Cover 12 Eyelets 220x177x220 cm Polyethylene, Black
£41.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Sofa Rattan Look PP Outdoor Patio Seating Modern Couch Balcony vidaXL
£791.99
Compare 36 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery