Garden Sofa Set with Cushion Black Aluminium Seating Outdoor Lounge vidaXL

vidaXL Garden Sofa Set with Cushion 13 pcs Black Aluminium, Black

Garden Sofa Set with Cushion Black Aluminium Seating Outdoor Lounge vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£2,306.39
Free Delivery

Garden Sofa Set 13-Seater Black Aluminium Powder-Coated With Cushions for Garden

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£2,372.98
GBP 2,372.98 / Unit
Free Delivery
Garden Sofa Set with Cushion Black Aluminium Seating Outdoor Lounge vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Set Includes: Table / Material: Not specified / Item Length: Not specified / Item Depth: Not specified / Colour: Black / Compatible Mattress Size: Not specified / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Outdoor Sofa / Seat Depth: 70 cm / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: Not specified / Model / Design: without table / Item Width: Not specified / Upholstery Fabric: Not specified
£2,306.39
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Vidaxl Garden Corner Sofa Solid Wood Pine
£38.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Garden Sofa Rattan Look PP Outdoor Patio Seating Modern Couch Balcony vidaXL
£791.99
Compare 36 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Sofa Set with Cushion Black Aluminium Outdoor Furniture Terrace vidaXL
£1,790.39
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Sofa Set with Cushion 11 pcs Black Aluminium, Black
£1,935.59
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery