Garden Sofa Set with Cushion Black Aluminium Modern Outdoor Patio vidaXL

vidaXL Garden Sofa Set with Cushion 7 pcs Black Aluminium, Black

Garden Sofa Set with Cushion Black Aluminium Modern Outdoor Patio vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,088.39
Free Delivery

Garden Sofa Set with Cushion Black Aluminium Modern Outdoor Patio vidaXL

£1,195.19
Free Delivery

Outdoor Corner Sofa Set 6-Seater Black Powder-Coated Aluminium with Cushions Zip

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,224.80
GBP 1,224.80 / Unit
Free Delivery
Garden Sofa Set with Cushion Black Aluminium Modern Outdoor Patio vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Set Includes: Table / Material: Not specified / Item Length: Not specified / Item Depth: Not specified / Colour: Black / Compatible Mattress Size: Not specified / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Outdoor Sofa / Length: Not specified / Seat Depth: 70 cm / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: Not specified / Style: Modern / Height: Not specified / Sport/Activity: Not specified / Width: Not specified / Model / Design: without table / Room: Patio / Item Width: Not specified / Upholstery Fabric: Not specified
£1,088.39
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Vidaxl Garden Corner Sofa Solid Wood Pine
£38.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Garden Sofa Set Poly Rattan and Powder-Coated Steel Outdoor Seating vidaXL
£349.19
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Swing Bench Cover 12 Eyelets 220x177x220 cm Polyethylene, Black
£41.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Sofa Rattan Look PP Outdoor Patio Seating Modern Couch Balcony vidaXL
£791.99
Compare 36 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery