vidaXL Garden Sofa Set with Cushion 9 pcs Anthracite Steel, Black

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Sofa Set with Cushion 9 pcs Anthracite Steel, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£668.99
Delivery from £9.95

Garden Sofa Set with Cushion Black Steel Outdoor Furniture Patio vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£703.19
Free Delivery

Garden Sofa Set with Cushion Black Steel Outdoor Furniture Patio vidaXL

£799.19
Free Delivery

Garden Sofa Set Anthracite Steel Modular 8-Piece Outdoor with Cushions Removable

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£826.03
GBP 826.03 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Sofa Set with Cushion 9 pcs Anthracite Steel, Black

Cheapest offer

Whether you're hosting a springtime garden party or simply enjoying a quiet summer evening, the Modern Garden Sofa Set offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and functionality. Its sleek steel construction accentuated by a powder-coated finish presents an elegant addition to any outdoor space. With anthracite-hued polyester cushions and steel armrests, it provides a luxurious seating experience suitable for both casual relaxation and entertaining guests. Each component, from the breathable design to weather-resistant cushions, is chosen for practicality and aesthetic appeal. Ideal for garden and terrace setups, this set is carefully crafted for outdoor use only, ensuring it withstands the changing seasons. Reliable assembly by two people with a screwdriver guarantees secure installation, allowing you to enjoy this elegant garden furniture worry-free. Embrace the modern style with clean lines and minimal ornamentation, which defines not just its visual appeal but also its versatile
£668.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk