Garden Sofa Set with Cushion Black Aluminium Outdoor Seating Frame vidaXL

vidaXL Garden Sofa Set with Cushion 9 pcs Black Aluminium

Garden Sofa Set with Cushion Black Aluminium Outdoor Seating Frame vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,678.79
Free Delivery

Garden Sofa Set 9-Seater Black Aluminium Powder-Coated Weatherproof Cushions Zip

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,719.50
GBP 1,719.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Garden Sofa Set with Cushion Black Aluminium Outdoor Seating Frame vidaXL

£1,825.19
Free Delivery
Garden Sofa Set with Cushion Black Aluminium Outdoor Seating Frame vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Set Includes: Table / Material: Not specified / Item Length: Not specified / Item Depth: Not specified / Colour: Black / Compatible Mattress Size: Not specified / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Outdoor Sofa / Length: Not specified / Seat Depth: 70 cm / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: Not specified / Height: Not specified / Sport/Activity: Not specified / Width: Not specified / Model / Design: without table / Item Width: Not specified / Upholstery Fabric: Not specified
£1,678.79
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Vidaxl Garden Corner Sofa Solid Wood Pine
£38.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Garden Sofa Rattan Look PP Outdoor Patio Seating Modern Couch Balcony vidaXL
£791.99
Compare 36 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Sofa Set with Cushion Black Aluminium Outdoor Furniture Terrace vidaXL
£1,790.39
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Sofa Set with Cushion 11 pcs Black Aluminium, Black
£1,935.59
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery