vidaXL Garden Sofa Set with Cushion 9 pcs Black Steel, Garden and Terrace, Moder

vidaXL Garden Sofa Set with Cushion 9 pcs Black Aluminium

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Sofa Set with Cushion 9 pcs Black Steel, Garden and Terrace, Moder

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,586.39
Free Delivery

Garden Sofa Set Black Steel 9pc Modular 71.5x71.5x71 cm Corner Seats with Table

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,639.29
GBP 1,639.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Sofa Set with Cushion 9 pcs Black Steel, Black

3 to 5 days
£1,870.99
Delivery from £9.95

Similar products

vidaXL 4 Piece Patio Sofa Set Solid Wood Pine
£187.99
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Sofa Set 5 pcs Brown and Grey, Brown
£847.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Garden Middle Sofa Footrest Outdoor Sofa Coffee Table Solid Wood Pine vidaXL
£118.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Sofa Set Poly Rattan and Powder-Coated Steel Outdoor Seating vidaXL
£754.47
GBP 754.47 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Sofa Set with Cushion 9 pcs Black Steel, Garden and Terrace, Moder

Cheapest offer

UPC: 8721288632319 / MPN: 3378949 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22090543253 / Item Length: Not specified / Colour: Black / Item Height: Not specified / Style: Contemporary / Features: Adjustable / Width: Not specified / Item Width: Not specified / Armrest Height: 70 cm / Upholstery Fabric: Not specified / Set Includes: Cushions / Material: Not specified / Item Depth: Not specified / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Compatible Mattress Size: Not specified / Brand: vidaXL / Seating Capacity: 1 / Type: Outdoor Sofa / EAN: 8721288632319 / GTIN: 8721288632319 / Length: Not specified / Assembly Required: Yes / Theme: Garden / Item Weight: 89,1 / Product Line: &Tradition Cloud
£1,586.39
ebay.co.uk