vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Garden Storage Box Indoor Outdoor Patio Furniture Wooden Hallway Entryway Bench Pillow Blanket Storage Box

vidaXL Garden Storage Box 175x50x58 cm Solid Acacia Wood, Brown

vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Garden Storage Box Indoor Outdoor Patio Furniture Wooden Hallway Entryway Bench Pillow Blanket Storage Box

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£240.95
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Garden Storage Box Indoor Outdoor Patio Furniture Wooden Hallway Entryway Bench Pillow Blanket Storage Box

In stock
£247.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Garden Storage Box Indoor Outdoor Patio Furniture Wooden Hallway Entryway Bench Pillow Blanket Storage Box

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£292.12
Free Delivery

Garden Storage Box Cushion Box Tool Chest Blanket Box Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£297.59
Free Delivery

Garden Storage Box 175x50x58 cm Solid Acacia Wood Oil Finish Brown with zip bag

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£304.73
GBP 304.73 / Unit
Free Delivery
vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Garden Storage Box Indoor Outdoor Patio Furniture Wooden Hallway Entryway Bench Pillow Blanket Storage Box

Cheapest offer

Are you looking for an attractive and versatile outdoor storage way Then this wooden garden storage box is an ideal choice and is meant to be a great addition to your outdoor or indoor living space.The pillow box is made of solid acacia wood with an oil finish and with water-resistant bag inside with zipper, which makes it hardwearing, highly durable, and suitable for outdoor use It also presents an ideal storage solution for cushions, pillows, extra blankets, or other household or garden items within reach and neatly organised.Note:In order to extend the life of your outdoor furniture, we recommend you to clean it regularly and do not leave it outdoors without protection unnecessarily.Clean:Use a mild soap solution.Storing:If possible, store in a cool, dry place indoors If the product is stored outdoors, protect it with a waterproof cover Wipe and dry the excess water or snow from flat surfaces after a rain or snowfall
£240.95
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk