vidaXL Garden Storage Box 180L Black PP Rattan, Black

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Storage Box 180L Black PP Rattan, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£62.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Storage Box 180L Black PP Rattan Outdoor Chest Case Tool Box

3-5 days
£63.99
Free Delivery

Garden Storage Box Outdoor Storage Box Patio Chest Case Box PP Rattan vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.59
Free Delivery

Garden Storage Box 90L Black PP Rattan Look 43x44x51cm Weatherproof UV-Resistant

£77.61
GBP 77.61 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Storage Box Grey 110x50x58 cm Poly Rattan
£112.99
Compare 12 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Storage Box Brown 55x53x57 cm PP, Brown
£40.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Storage Box Light Grey 110x50x58 cm Poly Rattan UK
£145.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Storage Box 180L Black PP Rattan, Black

Cheapest offer

This simple storage box is an excellent solution for decluttering your garden, patio or terrace. The storage chest is made of 100% PP material, making it weather-resistant, UV-resistant, lightweight and easy to move. The garden storage box features an understated yet timeless design and blends perfectly with your indoor and outdoor decor. In addition, the garden storage box offers ample storage space for cushions, pillows, other household or garden items within reach. Note: In order to extend the life of your outdoor furniture, we recommend you to clean it regularly and do not leave it outdoors without protection unnecessarily.Clean: Use a mild soap solution.Storing: If possible, store in a cool, dry place indoors. If the product is stored outdoors, protect it with a waterproof cover. Wipe and dry the excess water or snow from flat surfaces after a rain or snowfall. Allow sufficient air circulation to avoid moisture-related damage. Features: Colour: Black Material: 100% PP (polypropyle
£62.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk