Vidaxl Garden Storage Box 200X50X58 Cm Solid Acacia Wood

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£279.99
Free Delivery

Garden Storage Box Cushion Box Tool Chest Blanket Box Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£335.99
Free Delivery

Garden Storage Box 200x50x58 cm Solid Acacia Wood Natural Brown With Zipper

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£344.48
GBP 344.48 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Garden Storage Box 200X50X58 Cm Solid Acacia Wood

Cheapest offer

This wooden garden storage box provides ample storage space for garden furniture cushions, toys, gardening tools, and anything else you like to keep within reach in the outdoor living space. It can also be used indoors.
£279.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)