vidaXL Garden Storage Box 280 L Light Grey Outdoor Cushion Chest Utility Shed

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£91.99
Free Delivery

Garden Storage Box Grey 117X45X56 Cm

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.05
Free Delivery

Garden Storage Box 280 L Outdoor Tool Chest Cushion Storage Tool Shed vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.39
Free Delivery

Garden Storage Box Grey 117X45X56 Cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.99
Free Delivery

Garden Storage Box Light Grey 280L Polypropylene 117x45x56cm Lockable OutdoorUse

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.61
GBP 114.61 / Unit
Free Delivery

Garden Storage Box Grey 117X45X56 Cm

£133.05
Free Delivery

Garden Storage Box Grey 117X45X56 Cm

£133.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Storage Box Grey 110x50x58 cm Poly Rattan
£112.99
Compare 12 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Storage Box Brown 55x53x57 cm PP, Brown
£40.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Storage Box Light Grey 110x50x58 cm Poly Rattan UK
£145.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Storage Box 280 L Light Grey Outdoor Cushion Chest Utility Shed

Cheapest offer

This stylish storage box is an ideal solution for decluttering your garden, patio or terrace. The spacious garden box is great for storing cushions,
£91.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com