Vidaxl Garden Storage Box 60X52X55Cm Bamboo

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Garden Storage Box 60X52X55Cm Bamboo

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£93.99
Free Delivery

(60 x 52 x 55 cm) vidaXL Garden Storage Box Outdoor Cushion Tool Chest Pillow Blanket Box Bamboo

3-5 days
£94.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Storage Box 60x52x55cm Bamboo, Brown

3 to 5 days
£95.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 55 x 60 x 52cm Brown Bamboo Garden Storage Box - Wilko

2-4 working days
£107.00
Free Delivery

Bamboo Garden Storage Box Bench Outdoor Cushion Chest Seat Waterproof 60cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.05
Free Delivery

Bamboo Garden Storage Box Bench Outdoor Cushion Chest Seat Waterproof 60cm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.05
Free Delivery

Garden Storage Box Outdoor Cushion Tool Chest Pillow Blanket Box Bamboo vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.99
Free Delivery

Garden Storage Box Bamboo 60x52x55cm Water-Resistant Zipper-Lined Outdoor Bench

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.41
GBP 117.41 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bamboo Garden Storage Box Bench Outdoor Cushion Chest Seat Waterproof 60cm

£123.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Storage Box Grey 110x50x58 cm Poly Rattan
£112.99
Compare 12 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Storage Box Brown 55x53x57 cm PP, Brown
£40.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Storage Box Light Grey 110x50x58 cm Poly Rattan UK
£145.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Garden Storage Box 60X52X55Cm Bamboo

Cheapest offer

This bamboo garden storage box provides ample storage space for garden furniture cushions, toys, gardening tools, and anything else you like to keep within reach in the outdoor living space. It can also be used indoors.
£93.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)