vidaXL Garden Storage Box Black 110X50X54cm Poly Rattan Acacia Wood, Black

vidaXL Garden Storage Box Black 110x50x54 cm Poly Rattan Acacia Wood NEW

vidaXL Garden Storage Box Black 110X50X54cm Poly Rattan Acacia Wood, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£124.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Storage Box, Outdoor Storage Box for Patio, Blanket Box for Cushion Tool, Storage Chest, Black Poly Rattan Acacia Wood

In stock
£125.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Storage Box Outdoor Storage Box Black Poly Rattan Acacia Wood

3-5 days
£125.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Storage Box, Outdoor Storage Box for Patio, Blanket Box for Cushion Tool, Storage Chest, Black Poly Rattan Acacia Wood

In stock
£149.52
Free Delivery

Garden Storage Box Patio Storage Shed Deck Box Poly Rattan Acacia Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.19
Free Delivery

Garden storage box Black/Brown 110x50x54cm PE rattan acacia wood bench with lid

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.96
GBP 155.96 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Storage Box, Outdoor Storage Box for Patio, Blanket Box for Cushion Tool, Storage Chest, Black Poly Rattan Acacia Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.01
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Storage Box, Outdoor Storage Box for Patio, Blanket Box for Cushion Tool, Storage Chest, Black Poly Rattan Acacia Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.01
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Storage Box, Outdoor Storage Box for Patio, Blanket Box for Cushion Tool, Storage Chest, Black Poly Rattan Acacia Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.26
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Storage Box Grey 110x50x58 cm Poly Rattan
£112.99
Compare 12 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Storage Box Brown 55x53x57 cm PP, Brown
£40.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Storage Box Light Grey 110x50x58 cm Poly Rattan UK
£145.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Storage Box Black 110X50X54cm Poly Rattan Acacia Wood, Black

Cheapest offer

This garden storage box is ideal for storing your cushions, pillows, blankets, and other items in the garden or on the patio. Features: Durable material: PE rattan, also known as poly rattan, is a strong, low-maintenance synthetic material that looks like natural rattan. It's lightweight, easy to clean, and commonly used for outdoor furniture due to its durability and weather-resistant properties Storage function with water-resistant bag: The garden furniture features storage space under the seat, complete with a water-resistant bag for storing cushions, and other items. The inner bag can be securely fastened to the outdoor furniture with hook-and-loop fasteners for added stability Versatile functionality: This outdoor furniture serves a dual purpose as a garden storage box and a bench seat Safe and easy to open and close: The gas spring makes it easy to open the lid and keeps it from slamming shut or trapping fingers Stable and easy-to-clean tabletop: This patio furniture has an acaci
£124.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk