Vidaxl Garden Storage Box Black 117X45X56 Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £6.00

Garden Storage Box 280 L Outdoor Tool Chest Cushion Storage Tool Shed vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.79
Free Delivery

Garden Storage Box Black 117x45x56cm Polypropylene 280L Lockable Outdoor Patio

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.48
GBP 53.48 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Garden Storage Box Black 117X45X56 Cm

Cheapest offer

This stylish storage box is ideal for storing your cushions, pillows, blankets, and other items in the garden or on the patio. The storage chest is made of sturdy, durable polypropylene (PP).
£43.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)