Outdoor Storage Box, Outdoor Storage Boxes, Outdoor Storage Box vidaXL

vidaXL Garden Storage Box Black 283L Poly Rattan, Black

Outdoor Storage Box, Outdoor Storage Boxes, Outdoor Storage Box vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.79
Free Delivery

Garden Storage Box 120x50x56cm Black PE Rattan Cushion Chest w/ Water Bag Steel

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.43
GBP 158.43 / Unit
Free Delivery
Outdoor Storage Box, Outdoor Storage Boxes, Outdoor Storage Box vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Main Colour: Black / UPC: 8721012243545 / Material: Wood / MPN: 365312 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15066012277 / Item Length: Not specified / Item Depth: Not specified / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: black / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 120 x 50 x 56 cm / Type: Container Storage / EAN: 8721012243545 / GTIN: 8721012243545 / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: Not specified / Number in Pack: 1 / Theme: Garden / Item Weight: 10,8 / Item Width: Not specified
£154.79
ebay.co.uk