Vidaxl Garden Storage Box Brown 78X44X55 Cm

vidaXL Garden Storage Box Brown 78x44x55cm, Brown

Vidaxl Garden Storage Box Brown 78X44X55 Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£56.99
Delivery from £6.00

Garden Storage Box Outdoor Patio Cushion Tool Chest Pillow Blanket Box vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.39
Free Delivery

Garden Storage Box Brown PP 190L Lockable Outdoor Patio 78x44x55cm

Will usually delivered within 17 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.95
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Garden Storage Box Brown 78X44X55 Cm

Cheapest offer

This stylish storage box is ideal for storing your cushions, pillows, blankets, and other items in the garden or on the patio. Robust and long-lasting: Polypropylene is a versatile and robust material, appreciated for its stability, heat resistance, and easy cleaning. It is used in a wide range of applications, including rugs and household items.Ample storage space: This storage chest provides ample space for storing cushions, pillows, blankets, and other items.Multiple usages: The garden storage box acts as both a storage container and a toolbox thanks to its solid construction.Timeless design: The garden storage box has an understated yet timeless design and will blend into any decor. Good to know:To make sure your outdoor furniture stays beautiful, we recommend protecting it with a waterproof cover.
£56.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.