vidaXL Garden Storage Box Grey 110x50x58 cm Poly Rattan

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Storage Box Grey 110x50x58 cm Poly Rattan

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£112.99
Free Delivery

(grey) vidaXL Garden Storage Box Beige 110x50x58 cm Poly Rattan garden storage box

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£112.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Storage Box Grey 110X50X58cm Poly Rattan, Grey

3 to 5 days
£113.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Storage Box Grey 110x50x58 cm Poly Rattan

In stock
£134.09
Free Delivery

Garden Storage Box Outdoor Cushion Storage Garden Cushion Storage vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.59
Free Delivery

Garden storage box Grey PE rattan 110x50x58cm Powder-coated Steel Frame with bag

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.86
GBP 139.86 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Storage Box Grey 110x50x58 cm Poly Rattan

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.01
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Storage Box Grey 110x50x58 cm Poly Rattan

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.01
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Storage Box Grey 110x50x58 cm Poly Rattan

In stock
£163.31
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

2 Variants from £110.99

vidaXL Garden Storage Box Grey 110x50x58 cm Poly Rattan

Cheapest offer

This garden storage box is perfect for keeping your outdoor furniture cushions, gardening supplies, pool towels, and other items organised and easily accessible.
£112.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk