Garden Storage Box Patio Storage Shed Deck Box Poly Rattan Acacia Wood vidaXL

vidaXL Garden Storage Box Outdoor Storage Box Grey Poly Rattan Acacia Wood

Garden Storage Box Patio Storage Shed Deck Box Poly Rattan Acacia Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.39
Free Delivery

Garden Storage Box Grey 110x50x54 cm PE Rattan with Acacia Wood Top Bench Seat.

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.40
GBP 143.40 / Unit
Free Delivery

Rattan Garden Storage Box Cushion Chest Acacia Wood Outdoor Patio Box

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.05
Free Delivery

Rattan Garden Storage Box Cushion Chest Acacia Wood Outdoor Patio Box

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.99
Free Delivery

Rattan Garden Storage Box Cushion Chest Acacia Wood Outdoor Patio Box

£150.05
Free Delivery

Rattan Garden Storage Box Cushion Chest Acacia Wood Outdoor Patio Box

£150.99
Free Delivery
Garden Storage Box Patio Storage Shed Deck Box Poly Rattan Acacia Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Number of Compartments: 1 / Shape: Rectangular / Table Length: 220 Centimeters / UPC: 8721012265011 / MPN: 365956 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22066519275 / Item Length: 110 Centimeters, 220 Centimeters / Table Shape: Rectangular / Table Width: 50 cm / Colour: grey / Table Height: 54 cm / Department: Adults / Capacity: 2 qt / Seat Depth: 50 cm / Item Height: 54 Centimeters / Number in Pack: 1 / Style: Contemporary / Features: UV-Resistant / Production Style: Amethyst Glass / Finish: Powder-Coated, Oil Finish, Oiled, Powder-coated, Oil finish / Item Width: 50 Centimeters / Pattern: Solid / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Tabletop Material: Acacia Wood, Acacia wood / Set Includes: Bench / Material: Powder-Coated Steel / Item Depth: 50 Centimeters / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 110 x 50 x 54 cm / Type: Table & Bench Set, Storage Box / EAN: 8721012265011 / GTIN: 8721012265011 / Chair Back Material: Wooden / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: vidaXL / Theme: Garden / Chair Colour: Grey, Black, Beige, Brown / Tabletop Colour: Brown / Production Technique: Fused Glass / Item Weight: 13.4 kg, 24.6 kg, 24 kg / Product Line: vidaXL
£140.39
ebay.co.uk