Vidaxl Garden Storage Box Poly Rattan 200X50X60 Cm Brown

vidaXL Garden Storage Box Poly Rattan 200x50x60cm Brown, Brown

Vidaxl Garden Storage Box Poly Rattan 200X50X60 Cm Brown

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£165.99
Free Delivery

Garden Storage Box Bench Container Chest Shed Blanket Box Poly Rattan vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.19
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Garden Storage Box Poly Rattan 200X50X60 Cm Brown

Cheapest offer

This durable poly rattan storage box will make a practical as well as decorative addition to your outdoor or indoor living space. The storage chest has a PE liner with zipped closure.
£165.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)