(white pine, 108 x 42.5 x 54 cm) vidaXL Garden Storage Box Outdoor Storage Box Tool Shed Patio Solid Wood Pine

vidaXL Garden Storage Box White 108x42.5x54 cm Solid Wood Pine, White

Used Offers from

(white pine, 108 x 42.5 x 54 cm) vidaXL Garden Storage Box Outdoor Storage Box Tool Shed Patio Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£121.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Storage Box White 108x42.5x54 cm Solid Wood Pine, White

3 to 5 days
£122.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 54 x 108 x 42.5cm White Pine Wood Garden Storage Box - Wilko

2-4 working days
£131.00
Free Delivery

Garden storage box White Pine 108x42.5x54cm Solid Pinewood Gas-Lift Lid Venting

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.84
GBP 150.84 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Storage Box Grey 110x50x58 cm Poly Rattan
£112.99
Compare 12 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Storage Box Brown 55x53x57 cm PP, Brown
£40.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Storage Box Light Grey 110x50x58 cm Poly Rattan UK
£145.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(white pine, 108 x 42.5 x 54 cm) vidaXL Garden Storage Box Outdoor Storage Box Tool Shed Patio Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest offer

This garden storage box is an ideal storage solution and makes a great decorative addition to your living space. Solid pine wood: Solid pine wood is...
£121.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com