vidaXL Garden Storage Box with Louver, Outdoor Storage Box for Patio Balcony Terrace, Blanket Box for Cushion Tool, Storage Chest, Solid Wood Acacia

vidaXL Garden Storage Box with Louver 60x50x56 cm Solid Wood Acacia

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Storage Box with Louver, Outdoor Storage Box for Patio Balcony Terrace, Blanket Box for Cushion Tool, Storage Chest, Solid Wood Acacia

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£111.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Storage Box with Louver Outdoor Storage Box Solid Wood Acacia

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£111.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Storage Box with Louver 60x50x56 cm Solid Wood Acacia, Brown

3 to 5 days
£112.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Storage Box with Louver, Outdoor Storage Box for Patio Balcony Terrace, Blanket Box for Cushion Tool, Storage Chest, Solid Wood Acacia

In stock
£133.31
Free Delivery

Garden Storage Box With Louver Solid Wood Acacia

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.05
Free Delivery

Garden Storage Box Natural Acacia Wood 60x50x56cm Water-Resistant Bag Large Lid

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.05
GBP 139.05 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Storage Box with Louver, Outdoor Storage Box for Patio Balcony Terrace, Blanket Box for Cushion Tool, Storage Chest, Solid Wood Acacia

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.01
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Storage Box with Louver, Outdoor Storage Box for Patio Balcony Terrace, Blanket Box for Cushion Tool, Storage Chest, Solid Wood Acacia

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.01
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Storage Box with Louver, Outdoor Storage Box for Patio Balcony Terrace, Blanket Box for Cushion Tool, Storage Chest, Solid Wood Acacia

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Storage Box Grey 110x50x58 cm Poly Rattan
£112.99
Compare 12 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Storage Box Brown 55x53x57 cm PP, Brown
£40.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Storage Box Light Grey 110x50x58 cm Poly Rattan UK
£145.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Storage Box with Louver, Outdoor Storage Box for Patio Balcony Terrace, Blanket Box for Cushion Tool, Storage Chest, Solid Wood Acacia

Cheapest offer

This wooden garden storage box provides ample storage space for garden furniture cushions, toys and anything else you like to keep within reach in the outdoor living space.
£111.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk