Vidaxl Garden Storage Box With Wheels 90X50X58 Cm Solid Wood Acacia

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£128.99
Free Delivery

(90 x 50 x 58 cm) vidaXL Solid Wood Acacia Garden Storage Box with Wheels Tool Chest Storage

3-5 days
£131.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Storage Box With Wheels 90X50X58cm Solid Wood Acacia, Brown

3 to 5 days
£132.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 58 x 90 x 50cm Brown Acacia Wood Garden Storage Box - Wilko

2-4 working days
£146.00
Free Delivery

Solid Wood Acacia Garden Storage Box with Wheels Tool Chest Storage vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.39
Free Delivery

Garden Storage Box Solid Acacia Wood Natural 90x50x58cm Outdoor Cushion Storage

£163.49
GBP 163.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Storage Box Grey 110x50x58 cm Poly Rattan
£112.99
Compare 12 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Storage Box Brown 55x53x57 cm PP, Brown
£40.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Storage Box Light Grey 110x50x58 cm Poly Rattan UK
£145.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Garden Storage Box With Wheels 90X50X58 Cm Solid Wood Acacia

Cheapest offer

This wooden garden storage box provides ample storage space for garden furniture cushions, gardening tools, and anything else you like to keep within reach in the outdoor living space. It can also be used indoors.
£128.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)