vidaXL garden storage box with wheels - black poly rattan - spacious outdoor cushion storage - 110x55x73 cm - water- & durable

Used Offers from

vidaXL garden storage box with wheels - black poly rattan - spacious outdoor cushion storage - 110x55x73 cm - water- & durable

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£98.99
Free Delivery

(black) vidaXL Garden Storage Box with Wheels Grey 110x55x73 cm Poly Rattan

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£98.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Storage Box with Wheels Black 110x55x73 cm Poly Rattan, Black

3 to 5 days
£107.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL garden storage box with wheels - black poly rattan - spacious outdoor cushion storage - 110x55x73 cm - water- & durable

In stock
£117.57
Free Delivery

Garden Storage Box with Wheels Patio Tool Chest Cushion Box Poly Rattan vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.79
Free Delivery

Garden storage box 110x55x73 cm Black PE rattan Powder-coated Steel wheels lock

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.64
GBP 122.64 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL garden storage box with wheels - black poly rattan - spacious outdoor cushion storage - 110x55x73 cm - water- & durable

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£157.03
Free Delivery

vidaXL garden storage box with wheels - black poly rattan - spacious outdoor cushion storage - 110x55x73 cm - water- & durable

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.10
Free Delivery

vidaXL garden storage box with wheels - black poly rattan - spacious outdoor cushion storage - 110x55x73 cm - water- & durable

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.10
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Storage Box Grey 110x50x58 cm Poly Rattan
£109.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Storage Box Brown 55x53x57 cm PP, Brown
£40.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Storage Box Light Grey 110x50x58 cm Poly Rattan UK
£145.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL garden storage box with wheels - black poly rattan - spacious outdoor cushion storage - 110x55x73 cm - water- & durable

Cheapest offer

This garden storage box is ideal for storing your cushions, pillows, blankets, and other items in the garden or on the patio.
£98.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk