Garden Storage Cabinet Outdoor Tool Storage Box Cupboard Poly Rattan vidaXL

vidaXL Garden Storage Cabinet Grey 55x59x69 cm Poly Rattan, Grey

Garden Storage Cabinet Outdoor Tool Storage Box Cupboard Poly Rattan vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£178.79
Free Delivery

Garden storage cabinet 3-drawer PE rattan grey 55x59x69cm steel frame waterproof

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£182.92
GBP 182.92 / Unit
Free Delivery
Garden Storage Cabinet Outdoor Tool Storage Box Cupboard Poly Rattan vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Number of Compartments: 3 / Shape: Rectangular, Rectangle / Size: 55 x 59 x 80 cm, 55 x 59 x 69 cm / UPC: 8721012264830 / MPN: 365557 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19065331441 / Item Length: 59 cm, 55 cm / Suitable For: Balcony / Colour: grey / Number of Shelves: 3 / Department: Garden Furniture / Care Instructions: Cover with waterproof cover to prolong life / Capacity: 45, 15, 45kg / Item Height: 80 cm, 69 cm / Number in Pack: 1 / Style: Contemporary, Modern / Features: Storage Compartment / Finish: Powder Coated, PE Rattan Finish, Poly Rattan, ... / Room: Deck / Handmade: Yes / Item Width: 55 cm, 59 cm / Pattern: Solid, Plain / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Required Tools: Provided / Tabletop Material: Polyrattan / Set Includes: 1x Storage Cabinet / Material: Powder-coated steel / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 55 x 59 x 69 cm / Type: Garden Storage Cabinet, Storage Box, Cabine ... / EAN: 8721012264830 / Number of Drawers: 3 / GTIN: 8721012264830 / Chair Back Material: Rattan / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: vidaXL Garden Storage Cabinet / Theme: Garden / Item Weight: 15.4 kg, 15.6 kg, 15.2 kg, 14.8 kg, 15 kg
£178.79
ebay.co.uk