vidaXL Garden Storage Cabinet Outdoor Storage Box Cupboard Black Poly Rattan

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£117.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Storage Cabinet Black 55x59x69 cm Poly Rattan, Black

3 to 5 days
£118.99
Free Delivery

Garden Storage Cabinet Outdoor Tool Storage Box Cupboard Poly Rattan vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.59
Free Delivery

Garden storage cabinet Black 55x59x69cm PE rattan w/ powdercoated steel 3-drawer

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.81
GBP 146.81 / Unit
Free Delivery

Garden Storage Cabinet Outdoor Tool Storage Box Cupboard Poly Rattan vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.78
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Storage Box Grey 110x50x58 cm Poly Rattan
£112.99
Compare 12 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Storage Box Brown 55x53x57 cm PP, Brown
£40.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Storage Box Light Grey 110x50x58 cm Poly Rattan UK
£145.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Storage Cabinet Outdoor Storage Box Cupboard Black Poly Rattan

Cheapest offer

Thisgardenstoragecabinetisperfectforkeepingyouroutdoorfurniturecushions,gardeningsupplies,pooltowels,andotheritemsorganisedandeasilyaccessible. ...
£117.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.