vidaXL Garden Swing Bench with Canopy Coffee, Brown

vidaXL Garden Swing Bench with Canopy Coffee

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Swing Bench with Canopy Coffee, Brown

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£194.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Garden Swing Bench with Canopy in Coffee Color - Outdoor Powder-Coated Steel Frame 3-Seater Swing - Weather and Waterproof Textilene Seat and Backrest

In stock
£199.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Swing Bench with Canopy Coffee Outdoor Porch Seat Hammock Daybed

3-5 days
£199.99
Free Delivery

Garden Swing Bench with Canopy Outdoor Porch Patio Seat Hammock Daybed vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Swing Bench with Canopy in Coffee Color - Outdoor Powder-Coated Steel Frame 3-Seater Swing - Weather and Waterproof Textilene Seat and Backrest

In stock
£245.86
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Swing Bench Green 170 cm Textilene and Steel 3-Seater Bench
£216.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Replacement Canopy for Garden Swing Taupe 150/130x105/70 cm
£22.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bent Wood Swing Frame with Anthracite Roof with Teak Finish Bench
£265.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Replacement Canopy for Garden Swing Taupe 188/168x145/110 cm
£26.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Swing Bench with Canopy Coffee, Brown

Cheapest offer

Take a load off in your garden, on your patio or in any other outdoor space on this swing bench, equipped with a large canopy. The powder-coated steel frame makes the swing bench stable and durable. The seat and backrest are made from weather resistant and waterproof textilene, making the swing bench easy to clean. This swing bench seats three and provides shade with its large canopy. You will enjoy swaying on the chair with the summer breeze. Our swing bench is a perfect choice for your outdoor space. Assembly is really easy. Maximum 110 kg per seat. Features: Colour: Coffee Frame material: Powder-coated steel Overall size: 178 x 112 x 155 cm (W x D x H) Seat size: 130 x 52 cm (W x D) Backrest height: 42 cm Seat height from the ground: 50 cm Assembly is really easy Fabric: Polyester: 30%, PVC: 70% Specifications: Dimensions: H:155.0 x W:178.0 x D:112.0 cm Colour: Brown Material: Fabric Model Number: 41422
£194.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk