Garden Swing Chair with Metal Chains Patio Hanging Chair Solid Wood Fir vidaXL

vidaXL Garden Swing Bench with Metal Chains Brown Solid Wood Fir

Garden Swing Chair with Metal Chains Patio Hanging Chair Solid Wood Fir vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£233.99
Free Delivery

Garden Swing Bench Brown Solid Fir Wood 122.5x63x56cm with Galv Iron 3.2m Chains

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£240.16
GBP 242.26 / Unit
Free Delivery
Garden Swing Chair with Metal Chains Patio Hanging Chair Solid Wood Fir vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / UPC: 8721102643156 / MPN: 4008981 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6070949963 / Item Length: 122.5 Centimeters, 72 Centimeters / Colour: brown / Department: Outdoor Living / Chair Height: 56 cm / Seat Depth: 45.5 Centimeters / Item Height: 56 Centimeters / Style: Traditional, Garden, Porch / Features: Ergonomic Design / Finish: Painted / Item Width: 63 Centimeters / Pattern: Slatted / Chair Depth: 63 cm / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Tabletop Material: Metal / Set Includes: Metal Chain / Material: Solid Fir Wood / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 122.5 x 63 x 56 cm / Type: Bench / EAN: 8721102643156 / GTIN: 8721102643156 / Chair Back Material: Solid Fir Wood / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: Garden Swing Chair with Metal Chains, Ga ... / Chair Colour: Black, Brown / Chair Width: 63 cm / Item Weight: 12.04 kg, 7.39 kg
£233.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Swing Bench with Canopy Black Outdoor Porch Seat Hammock Daybed
£193.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Swing Bench with Canopy Coffee
£196.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bent Wood Swing Frame with Anthracite Roof with Teak Finish Bench
£291.93
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Replacement Canopy for Garden Swing Awning Sunshade Outdoor Shelter vidaXL
£23.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery