Vidaxl Garden Table 121X82.5X45 Cm Solid Wood Douglas

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£114.99
Free Delivery

Garden Table White Solid Wood Pine Outdoor Table Multi Colours/Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.19
Free Delivery

Garden Table Natural Douglas Solid Pine Wood 121x82.5x45cm Rustic Outdoor Shelf

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.74
GBP 136.74 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Garden Table 121X82.5X45 Cm Solid Wood Douglas

Cheapest offer

Enjoy a nice meal with your family and friends around this wooden garden table! It will bring a touch of elegance to your patio, garden, or terrace.
£114.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.