Vidaxl Garden Table White 59X47X40 Cm Pp

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £6.00

Garden Table Outdoor Dining Table Patio Picnic Coffee Dinner Table PP vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.59
Free Delivery

Garden Table White 59x47x40 cm PP Polypropylene Outdoor Patio Bistro Table Mini

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.11
GBP 34.11 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Garden Table White 59X47X40 Cm Pp

Cheapest offer

Enjoy a nice tea time with your family and friends around this garden table! It will bring a touch of charm to your patio, garden, or terrace.
£27.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)