Garden Table with Wooden Top Coffee Table Outdoor End Table Poly Rattan vidaXL

vidaXL Garden Table with Glass Top Beige Poly Rattan and Tempered Glass Table

Garden Table with Wooden Top Coffee Table Outdoor End Table Poly Rattan vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.59
Free Delivery

Garden Table 150x90x75cm Beige PE Rattan Powder-Coated Steel Tempered Glass Eco

Will usually delivered within 6 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.16
GBP 96.16 / Unit
Free Delivery
Garden Table with Wooden Top Coffee Table Outdoor End Table Poly Rattan vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Shape: Rectangular, Square / Minimum Length: 75 cm / Distance from Floor to Bottom: 75 cm / Items Included: 1 Table / Table Length: 150 Centimeters, 190 Centimeters, 90 Centimeters, 240 Centimeters / Indoor/Outdoor: Outdoor / UPC: 8720845671167 / MPN: 319553 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28059689957 / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Material Composition: glass / Table Shape: Rectangular, Square / Table Width: 90 cm / Colour: beige / Table Height: 75 cm / Department: Patio Garden Furniture / Item Height: 75 Centimeters / Style: Modern / Features: UV-resistant / Finish: Black, Powder-Coated, Powder-coated / Item Width: 90 cm / Minimum Width: 75 cm / Pattern: Solid, Rattan / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Item Diameter: As Described / Tabletop Material: Tempered Glass, Solid Acacia Wood, Tempered glass, Ac ... / Set Includes: Table / Material: Solid Acacia Wood / Item Depth: 90 Centimeters, 190 Centimeters, 150 Centimeters, 240 Centimeters / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Maximum Width: 75 cm / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 150 x 90 x 75 cm / Type: Table & Chair Set, Dining Set / EAN: 8720845671167 / GTIN: 8720845671167 / Chair Back Material: Wooden / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: vidaXL Garden Table, VidaXL / Theme: Garden / Tabletop Colour: Wood, Brown, Black, Clear, Grey / Item Weight: 20 kg, 17.4 kg, 24.8 kg, 25 kg, 14 kg, 15.6 kg, 20.5 kg, 31. ...
£93.59
ebay.co.uk