Garden Table Outdoor Table Balcony Yard Patio Dining Table Poly Rattan vidaXL

vidaXL Garden Table with Glass Top Outdoor Dining Table Light Grey Poly Rattan

Garden Table Outdoor Table Balcony Yard Patio Dining Table Poly Rattan vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
Free Delivery

Garden Table Light Grey 190x90x75 cm. PE Rattan Tempered Glass Top UV Resistant

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.72
GBP 122.72 / Unit
Free Delivery

Garden Table With Glass Top 190X90X75 Cm Poly Rattan

£152.05
Free Delivery

Garden Table With Glass Top 190X90X75 Cm Poly Rattan

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.05
Free Delivery

Garden Table With Glass Top 190X90X75 Cm Poly Rattan

£166.05
Free Delivery

Garden Table With Glass Top 190X90X75 Cm Poly Rattan

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.05
Free Delivery

Garden Table With Glass Top 190X90X75 Cm Poly Rattan

£208.05
Free Delivery

Garden Table With Glass Top 190X90X75 Cm Poly Rattan

£209.05
Free Delivery

Garden Table With Glass Top 190X90X75 Cm Poly Rattan

£210.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Garden Table Outdoor Table Balcony Yard Patio Dining Table Poly Rattan vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Shape: Rectangle / Minimum Length: 75 cm / Distance from Floor to Bottom: 75 cm / Table Length: 190 cm / Indoor/Outdoor: Outdoor / UPC: 8721012451421 / MPN: 368128 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23066540519 / Item Length: 190 Centimeters / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Texture: Rattan, Woven / Table Shape: Rectangular / Suitable For: Backyard / Table Width: 90 cm / Colour: light grey / Table Height: 75 cm / Department: Adults / Item Height: As Description / Style: Contemporary, Modern / Features: UV Resistant / Finish: Powder-Coated / Item Width: 90 Centimeters / Minimum Width: 75 cm / Pattern: Solid / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Item Diameter: As Described / Tabletop Material: Tempered Glass / Set Includes: Table / Material: Powder-Coated Steel / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Maximum Width: 75 cm / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Dining Table, Dining Set / EAN: 8721012451421 / GTIN: 8721012451421 / Chair Back Material: Rattan / Assembly Required: Yes / Theme: Garden / Tabletop Colour: Clear, White, Black, Grey / Item Weight: 26.5 kg, 25 kg, 25.5 kg, 26 kg
£119.99
ebay.co.uk