Vidaxl Garden Table With Glass Top Grey 100X55X73 Cm Poly Rattan

vidaXL Garden Table with Glass Top Outdoor Table Dining Table Grey Poly Rattan

Vidaxl Garden Table With Glass Top Grey 100X55X73 Cm Poly Rattan

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£104.99
Free Delivery

Garden Table with Top Outdoor Table Patio Dining Table Poly Rattan vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.99
Free Delivery

Garden Table PE Rattan Grey 100x55x44/73cm Powder-Coated Steel Glass TemperedTop

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.99
GBP 128.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Poly Rattan Garden Patio Outdoor Table Adjustable Tabletop Multi Colours

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.64
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Garden Table With Glass Top Grey 100X55X73 Cm Poly Rattan

Cheapest offer

Gather around this versatile garden table to enjoy a cup of coffee or have a chat with your family and friends in the garden, backyard, or on the patio!.
£104.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Height (max) 73 cm
Height 440 mm
Depth 1000 mm
Width 550 mm

Features

Quantity 1
Assembly required Yes

Product information

At a glance

• Durable materials for lasting outdoor use
• Modern glass surface adds elegance
• Easy to clean and maintain