vidaXL Garden Tool Shed Green 161x89x161cm Galvanised Steel, Green

vidaXL Garden Tool Shed Green 161x89x161 cm Galvanised Steel

vidaXL Garden Tool Shed Green 161x89x161cm Galvanised Steel, Green

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£174.99
Free Delivery

(green, 161 x 89 x 161 cm) vidaXL Garden Tool Shed Blanket Box Outdoor Tool Storage Shed Galvanised Steel

3-5 days
£179.99
Free Delivery

Garden Tool Shed Blanket Box Outdoor Tool Storage Shed Galvanised Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 5.3 x 2.9ft Green Galvanised Steel Pent Garden Tool Shed - Size: 3 x 5.3ft - Wilko

2-4 working days
£190.00
Free Delivery

Garden Tool Shed Blanket Box Outdoor Tool Storage Shed Galvanised Steel vidaXL

£237.47
Free Delivery

Garden tool shed Green 161x89x161cm Galvanised Steel Large Outdoor Tool Storage

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£239.88
GBP 239.88 / Unit
Free Delivery

Garden Tool Shed Blanket Box Outdoor Tool Storage Shed Galvanised Steel vidaXL

£249.16
Free Delivery

Garden Tool Shed Galvanised Steel Tool Storage Shed Multi Colours/Sizes vidaXL

£249.28
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Compact size: 161x89x161 cm fits any garden.
• Durable design: Weather-resistant and stylish green finish.
• Easy assembly: Quick setup with clear instructions.

Similar products

Rake Garden Tool Outdoor Leaf Collector Soil Leveler Terrace Gear Lawn vidaXL
£51.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 2x Log Tongs with TPR Handle Forestry Grabber Skidding Lifting Timber
£34.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Rake Garden Tool Outdoor Leaf Collector Soil Leveler Terrace Gear Lawn vidaXL
£124.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rake Garden Tool Outdoor Leaf Collector Soil Leveler Terrace Gear Lawn vidaXL
£95.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Tool Shed Green 161x89x161cm Galvanised Steel, Green

Cheapest offer

This garden tool shed is a valuable storage space for keeping your garden tools and accessories organised and within easy reach. Large and organised space: This tool shed is perfectly designed for various garden tools, lawn care equipment, pool supplies, and long-handled tools such as brooms, rakes, etc.Premium material: The galvanised steel and metal frames ensure sturdiness and stability. And the storage house requires minimal maintenance.Practical handle: The garden tool shed features a handle, which makes it more convenient to get in and out.Sloping design: The rainwater automatically drains from the roof. Features: Colour: Green Material: Galvanised steel, metal, plastic Overall dimensions: 161 x 89 x 159 / 161 cm (W x D x H) Door size: 99 x 152 cm (W x H) Assembly required: Yes Delivery contains: 1 x Garden tool shed Plastic corner protectors Specifications: Dimensions: H:161.0 x W:161.0 x D:89.0 cm Colour: Green Guarantee:2 Years Material: Steel Model Number: 316209
£174.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk