vidaXL Garden Tree Bench 160 cm Steel, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£264.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Garden Tree Bench 160 cm Steel Outdoor Patio Decor Seating Lounge Seat

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£266.99
Free Delivery

Garden Tree Bench Outdoor Bench Chair Balcony Patio Bench Seat Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£315.59
Free Delivery

Tree Bench Steel Silver-Grey 160x89cm Circular 70cm Seat 44cm Height All-season

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£326.49
GBP 326.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Upside-down Artificial Christmas Tree with Stand Holiday Seasonal Holiday Decoration Xmas Tree Ornament Garden Indoor Green 180 cm
£70.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.12
vidaXL Tree Bench 150 cm Black Steel, Black
£121.99
Compare 6 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Tree Bench 113 Cm Black Steel
£99.99
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Fence Hoop Top Steel 1.7m Outdoor Panels Barrier Border
£50.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Half Round Tree Bench Ø160 cm Black Steel Outdoor Seating Patio Bench
£190.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Garden Tree Bench 160 cm Steel, Grey

Cheapest offer

This stylish circular tree bench provides a comfy seating spot and also makes an attractive to your outdoor space. With an inner diameter of 70 cm, it can easily enclose trees and form a spacious seating area for you, your family or friends. Our tree bench is made of sturdy steel, making it weather-resistant for all year round use. It is highly stable with 150 kg maximum load capacity per seat. Features: Colour: Silver grey Material: Steel Dimensions: 160 x 89 cm (Diameter x H) Top diameter (inner): 70 cm Seat depth: 37 cm Seat height from the ground: 44 cm Load capacity (per seat): 150 kg Weather resistant Assembly required: Yes Cushion included: No Specifications: Dimensions: H:89.0 x W:160.0 x D:160.0 cm Colour: Grey Guarantee:2 Years Material: Steel Model Number: 313033
£264.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk