Vidaxl Garden Trellis Fence Grey 180X100 Cm Solid Firwood

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00

Solid Fir Wood Garden Trellis Fence Barrier Grey/Orange Multi Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.79
Free Delivery

Garden Trellis Fence Grey 180x100cm Solid Firwood Expandable Privacy Screen Eco

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.61
GBP 29.61 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Garden Trellis Fence Grey 180X100 Cm Solid Firwood

Cheapest offer

This solid wooden trellis fence can be used to close your garden, add privacy, and also support your climbing plants. This fence panel, made of solid firwood, is sturdy and suitable for outdoor use. Each trellis fence can be extended up to 180 cm in width. Its expandable design makes the garden barrier compatible with gardens of all sizes. It also looks excellent along flowerbeds or walkways.
£16.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis 120x40x136 cm Black PP
£84.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Solid Firwood Trellis Fence 1.8x1m Grey Expanding Wooden Garden Barrier
£28.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Outdoor Flower Pot Planter Pot Box Black PP
£178.99
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Garden Planter With Trellis Black 120X40X121.5 Cm Pp
£71.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery