Vidaxl Garden Trellis Fence Orange 120X60 Cm Solid Firwood

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.00

Solid Fir Wood Garden Trellis Fence Barrier Grey/Orange Multi Sizes vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.79
Free Delivery

Garden trellis fence Orange 120x60 cm solid firwood extendable privacy panel DIY

Will usually delivered within 6 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.04
GBP 18.04 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Garden Trellis Fence Orange 120X60 Cm Solid Firwood

Cheapest offer

This solid firwood trellis fence is a great way to create an eye-catching barrier for your garden. You can also use it as a garden divider or climbing support for plants.
£13.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis 120x40x136 cm Black PP
£84.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Solid Firwood Trellis Fence 1.8x1m Grey Expanding Wooden Garden Barrier
£28.99
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Outdoor Flower Pot Planter Pot Box Black PP
£178.99
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Garden Planter With Trellis Black 120X40X121.5 Cm Pp
£71.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery