vidaXL Solid Firwood Garden Trellis Planter Brown Patio Flower Box Raised Bed

Used Offers from

vidaXL Solid Firwood Garden Trellis Planter Brown Patio Flower Box Raised Bed

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£50.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Trellis Planter Brown 70X30X135cm Solid Firwood, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£50.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Trellis Planter Outdoor Flower Box Raised Bed Solid Firwood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.19
Free Delivery

Wooden Planter with Trellis Brown Solid Fir Wood 70x30x135 cm Outdoor for Patio

£63.30
GBP 63.30 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Brown Fir Wood Garden Planter with Trellis 135 x 30 x 70cm - Size: 135 x 70 x 30cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£73.00
Free Delivery

Solid Wood Trellis Planter Garden Flower Pot Box Climbing 3 Color Muti Size

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.24
Free Delivery

Solid Wood Trellis Planter Garden Flower Pot Box Climbing 3 Color Muti Size

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.24
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Solid Firwood Trellis Fence 1.8x1m Grey Expanding Wooden Garden Barrier
£29.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bird Cage 68x62x166 cm Solid Firwood
£116.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Solid Firwood Garden Trellis Planter Brown Patio Flower Box Raised Bed

Cheapest offer

This wooden trellis planter is a perfect way to grow a rich mixture of plants and flowers. It is especially suitable for climbers with trellis. This...
£50.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com