vidaXL Garden Water Column Stainless Steel Round 65cm, Silver

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Water Column Stainless Steel Round 65cm, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£60.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Water Column Stainless Steel Round 65cm Watering Irrigation vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.19
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden water column, stainless steel, round, 65 cm, SKU: 45457 Silver

in stock
£179.00
Delivery from £21.99

Similar products

Garden Water Column Aluminium 95cm Lawn Watering Irrigation Faucet Tap vidaXL
£77.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Water Column 60 cm Stainless Steel Round
£29.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Water Column Stainless Steel Round 65cm, Silver

Cheapest offer

This freestanding water column with faucet is a great addition in your garden. Whether it is used for watering flowers or washing hands, you can always simply bring fresh water outside with this stainless steel water column. Water hoses can be attached to the bottom connector to let the water in. Two Teflon rolls are included for water-tight sealing. The water column is easy to assemble with provided mounting accessories. Please note that you can find a compatible ground spike in our shop (SKU 45459), which can be used to fix the column in the ground. Features: Colour: Silver Material: Stainless steel Column dimensions: 5.1 x 65 cm (Diameter x H) Base size: 15 x 15 cm (L x W) With a flat welding top With a bracket for hanging up the water hose Bottom connection: 1/2" external thread with an additional Gardena adapter No internal pipes Specifications: Dimensions: H:65.0 x W:5.1 x D:15.0 cm Colour: Silver Faucet material: Stainless steel 304 Model Number: 45457
£60.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.