vidaXL Garden Water Column, Water Fountain for Patio Yard, Standing Faucet for Irrigation Washing, Floor Mounted Water Tap, Stainless Steel Square

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Water Column, Water Fountain for Patio Yard, Standing Faucet for Irrigation Washing, Floor Mounted Water Tap, Stainless Steel Square

In stock
£35.43
Free Delivery

Garden Water Column Patio Free Standing Water Fountain Stainless Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Water Column, Water Fountain for Patio Yard, Standing Faucet for Irrigation Washing, Floor Mounted Water Tap, Stainless Steel Square

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£36.57
Free Delivery

Garden Water Column 60cm Stainless Steel Outdoor Faucet Hose Hook Base GroundFix

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.95
GBP 36.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Water Column, Water Fountain for Patio Yard, Standing Faucet for Irrigation Washing, Floor Mounted Water Tap, Stainless Steel Square

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£40.03
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Water Column, Water Fountain for Patio Yard, Standing Faucet for Irrigation Washing, Floor Mounted Water Tap, Stainless Steel Square

In stock
£43.88
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Water Column, Water Fountain for Patio Yard, Standing Faucet for Irrigation Washing, Floor Mounted Water Tap, Stainless Steel Square

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£43.88
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Water Column, Water Fountain for Patio Yard, Standing Faucet for Irrigation Washing, Floor Mounted Water Tap, Stainless Steel Square

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£44.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
vidaXL Garden Water Column, Water Fountain for Patio Yard, Standing Faucet for Irrigation Washing, Floor Mounted Water Tap, Stainless Steel Square

Cheapest offer

【Stable Base】: Comes with a sturdy stainless steel base, which can be securely fixed in the ground using expansion screws for added stability and longevity 【Practical Design】: Features a strategically placed hook to hang a hose, preventing it from curling, kinking, or tangling, effectively maintaining a neat and organized garden 【Durable Construction】: Garden water column made of and - stainless steel, ensuring longevity and reliability in all weather conditions 【Detailed Measurements】: The overall dimensions of the garden water column are 23.5 cm x 7 cm x 60 cm (L x W x H), while the base and hook measure 7 cm x 15 cm and 7 cm x 3 cm respectively 【Versatile Use】: Connect a water hose to the bottom connector for easy garden irrigation, car washing, outdoor watering, or pet showering, increasing its functionality greatly, Weight: 2.866009406 pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£29.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk