vidaXL Gas BBQ Grill with 6 Burners Stylish Functional Castors Backyard Outdoor Natural Gas Side Burner Cooking Barbecue Grill Black

vidaXL Gas BBQ Grill with 6 Burners Black (FR/BE/IT/UK/NL only)

vidaXL Gas BBQ Grill with 6 Burners Stylish Functional Castors Backyard Outdoor Natural Gas Side Burner Cooking Barbecue Grill Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£185.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Gas BBQ Grill with 6 Burners Stylish Functional Castors Backyard Outdoor Natural Gas Side Burner Cooking Barbecue Grill Black

In stock
£220.79
Free Delivery

Gas BBQ Grill with Burners Outdoor Barbecue Grill Camping BBQ Oven vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£223.19
Free Delivery

vidaXL Gas BBQ Grill with 6 Burners Stylish Functional Castors Backyard Outdoor Natural Gas Side Burner Cooking Barbecue Grill Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£252.94
Free Delivery

vidaXL Gas BBQ Grill with 6 Burners Stylish Functional Castors Backyard Outdoor Natural Gas Side Burner Cooking Barbecue Grill Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£252.94
Free Delivery
vidaXL Gas BBQ Grill with 6 Burners Stylish Functional Castors Backyard Outdoor Natural Gas Side Burner Cooking Barbecue Grill Black

Cheapest offer

This gas BBQ grill, with 6 burners, is ideal for creating an outdoor feast for your family and friends It will make your outdoor cooking experience sizzle, effectively turning your backyard into a second kitchen.The gas grill features a stylish and functional design It has a large cooking surface and a heavy-duty hood with a built-in thermometer which accurately displays the cooking temperature Side tables offer additional workspace for making sauces or your favourite side dishes A removable grease drip container is also included, which is easy to clean.Made of heavy-duty materials, the grill is very durable, Weight: 42.1523844944 Pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£185.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Portable Gas BBQ Grill with Cooking Zone Black Freestanding Barbecue
£87.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Gas Charcoal Combo Grill with 3 Burners, Black
£621.59
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Gas BBQ Freestanding Grill with 3-layer Side Table Black and Silver
£148.79
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Gas Barbecue Grill 4+1 Cooking Zone Black Steel, Black
£541.05
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery