vidaXL Gastronorm Container Holder with 3GN 1/6 Pan Kitchen Utensil Spice Food Organiser Rack Condiment Jar Seasoning Box Stainless Steel

Used Offers from

vidaXL Gastronorm Container Holder with 3GN 1/6 Pan Kitchen Utensil Spice Food Organiser Rack Condiment Jar Seasoning Box Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£52.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 3 Grids Gastronorm Container Holder - Stainless Steel, Silver

3 to 5 days
£54.99
Delivery from £3.95

Gastronorm Container Holder with 1/6 Pan Stainless Steel Multi Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.59
Free Delivery

vidaXL Gastronorm Container Holder with 3GN 1/6 Pan Kitchen Utensil Spice Food Organiser Rack Condiment Jar Seasoning Box Stainless Steel

In stock
£64.70
Free Delivery

Gastronorm pan holder Stainless Steel 3x GN 1/6 Pans with Lids 49.7x22.5x21.5cm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.15
GBP 65.15 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Gastronorm Container Holder with 3GN 1/6 Pan Kitchen Utensil Spice Food Organiser Rack Condiment Jar Seasoning Box Stainless Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£70.69
Free Delivery

vidaXL Gastronorm Container Holder with 3GN 1/6 Pan Kitchen Utensil Spice Food Organiser Rack Condiment Jar Seasoning Box Stainless Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£78.07
Free Delivery

vidaXL Gastronorm Container Holder with 3GN 1/6 Pan Kitchen Utensil Spice Food Organiser Rack Condiment Jar Seasoning Box Stainless Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£78.07
Free Delivery

vidaXL Gastronorm Container Holder with 3GN 1/6 Pan Kitchen Utensil Spice Food Organiser Rack Condiment Jar Seasoning Box Stainless Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£79.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

vidaXL Gastronorm Container Holder with 3GN 1/6 Pan Kitchen Utensil Spice Food Organiser Rack Condiment Jar Seasoning Box Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

This gastronorm pan holder is a refined solution for storing and serving ingredients, dishes, fruits, sauces, etc
£52.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk