Vidaxl Gastronorm Container Holder With 4 Gn 1/6 Pan Stainless Steel
Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£78.99
Free Delivery
Gastronorm Container Holder with 1/6 Pan Stainless Steel Multi Sizes vidaXL
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.79
Free Delivery
Gastronorm Container Holder with 4 GN 1/6 Pan Stainless Steel
£95.00
Free Delivery
Gastronorm Pan Holder Stainless Steel 3x GN1/6 Pans with +Lids 49.7x22.5x21.5cm
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.55
GBP 97.55 / Unit
Free Delivery
Similar products
vidaXL Stainless Steel Gastronorm Container Holder with 4 GN Pans - Matching Lids
£66.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 4x Gastronorm Containers Space-saving Stackable Tray Kitchen Utensil Cooking Cookware Container GN 1/1 40mm Stainless Steel
£46.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 4x Gastronorm Containers Space-saving Stackable Tray Kitchen Utensil Cooking Cookware Container GN 1/1 65mm Stainless Steel
£53.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 12x Gastronorm Containers Space-saving Stackable Tray Kitchen Utensil Cooking Cookware Container GN 1/4 40mm Stainless Steel
£52.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 4x Gastronorm Containers Space-saving Stackable Tray Kitchen Utensil Cooking Cookware Container GN 1/4 200mm Stainless Steel
£47.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery