Gazebo Pavilion Tent Canopy Steel Party Marquee Multi Colours 4x4m/3x3m vidaXL

vidaXL Gazebo Pavilion Tent Canopy 4x4 m Steel Beige, Cream

Gazebo Pavilion Tent Canopy Steel Party Marquee Multi Colours 4x4m/3x3m vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£319.19
Free Delivery

Gazebo Beige 4x4 m Steel Frame Oxford Fabric PA Coated UV Water-Repellent Garden

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£329.47
GBP 329.47 / Unit
Free Delivery
Gazebo Pavilion Tent Canopy Steel Party Marquee Multi Colours 4x4m/3x3m vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Shape: Square / Number of Pieces: 1 / Fixings Supplied: Yes / UPC: 8718475507307 / MPN: 43167 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2290770072 / Item Length: 3 Meters, 4 Meters / Suitable For: Gazebo / Colour: beige / Roof Material: Oxford / Item Height: 2.6 Meters / Number in Pack: 1 / Frame Material: Steel / Style: Modern / Features: Sturdy / Finish: PA Coated / Item Width: 3 Meters, 4 Meters / Installation: Self-assembly / Material: Steel / Item Depth: 3 Meters, 4 Meters / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 4 x 4 m / Type: Gazebo / EAN: 8718475507307 / GTIN: 8718475507307 / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Weight: 18.63 kg, 23.34 kg, 18.6 kg
£319.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Party Tent Roof Garden Outdoor Living Replacement Canopy Gazebo Marquee Pavilion Top Cover Sunshade Sun Shelter 2x2 m Green 270 g/m²
£33.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Party Tent Roof 3X3 M Cream, Cream
£45.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery