vidaXL Gazebo with Double Roof 3x6 m Anthracite, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£348.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Gazebo with Double Roof 6m Anthracite Outdoor Canopy Shelter Party Tent

3-5 days
£349.99
Free Delivery

Gazebo with Double Roof Outdoor Canopy Shelter Multi colours 3m/6m vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£416.39
Free Delivery

Garden gazebo 3x6 m Anthracite double roof PA-coated polyester canopy steel sale

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£430.08
GBP 430.08 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Gazebo with Double Roof 3x6 m Anthracite, Black

Cheapest offer

This garden gazebo is ideal for any outdoor event, such as shows, weddings, parties, BBQs, festivals and more. You can also install it in your backyard as a large sunshade retreat for your family and guests. The gazebo is made of powder-coated steel. Hence, it is very sturdy and durable. Our gazebo has double roofs. Also, it is made of 100% polyester with PA coating for cover, which is water-resistant. You can also remove it for washing or storage while not in use. This gazebo is easy to assemble. Features: Colour: Anthracite Material: Fabric with PA coating (100% polyester), powder-coated steel Size: 3 x 6 m (W x D) Height: 2.73 m Weather resistant Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: H:273.0 x W:300.0 x D:600.0 cm Weight: 20.0 kg Colour: Black Material: Fabric Model Number: 47953
£348.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk