Gazebo with Double Roof and LED String Lights Pavilion Sunshade Canopy vidaXL

vidaXL Gazebo with Double Roof and LED String Lights 3x4 m Taupe 180 g/m² Tent

Gazebo with Double Roof and LED String Lights Pavilion Sunshade Canopy vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£497.99
Free Delivery

Gazebo 3x4 m Taupe Polyester Canopy PowderCoated Steel Solar LED Lights Double

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£509.66
GBP 509.66 / Unit
Free Delivery
Gazebo with Double Roof and LED String Lights Pavilion Sunshade Canopy vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Shape: Rectangular / Number of Pieces: 1 / Fixings Supplied: Yes / Coverage: 3 x 4 / MPN: 3070313 / Item Depth: 4 m / Colour: taupe / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Canopy / Roof Material: Polyester / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: 2.73 Meters / Cover Material: Polyester / Frame Material: Steel / Maximum Height: 2.73 Meters / Features: Weather Resistant / Item Weight: 27.25 kg / Item Width: 3 m
£497.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Gazebo with Retractable Roof Taupe 3x3 m Aluminium
£429.59
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Pergola Bamboo 385X40X205 Cm
£82.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Party Tent Roof Garden Outdoor Living Replacement Canopy Gazebo Marquee Pavilion Top Cover Sunshade Sun Shelter 2x2 m Green 270 g/m²
£33.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery